Language:
eu
es
en
Basque Research Elhuyar - Zientzia

BASQUE RESEARCH
 Basque research, development and innovation web site

A

A&B Laboratorios de Biotecnología S.A.
Jon Kepa Izaguirre Goyoaga
kepa@ab-laboratorios.com
(+34) 945291616
Abarrots
Xabier Lobato
xabierlobato@abarrots.com
(+34) 944023771
Abartia Team
Susana Izquierdo
sib@abartiateam.com
(+34) 944758818
Aberekin
Carlos Ugarte Garagalza
produccion@aberekin.com
(+34) 94-4541577
Achucarro Basque Center for Neuroscience
Outreach Manager
outreach@achucarro.org
(+34) 946 018 135
Aclima
Naiara Vaquero
naiara@aclima.net
(+34) 944706442
ACLIMA
Rakel Reyes Redondo
rakel@aclima.net
(+34) 944 706 443
ACLIMA
Mikel Ibarra San Martin
mis@aclima.net
(+34) 944706443
ADCONSULTORES
Aitor Díaz Lucas
adiazlucas@adconsultores.es
(+34) 637303173
ADE BIOTEC SL
Aritz Lekuona
aritz@adebiotec.com
(+34) 943000922
ADUR
Gemma Arocena
garocena@adur.es
(+34) 944474664
AFM
María Ruiz-Lopetedi
maria.rlopetedi@afm.es
(+34) 943309009
AGME
Arantzazu Vicario
marketing@agme.net
(+34)943 121 608
Agrupación de Ingeniería y Consultoría S.Coop.
Mikel Uribe Altuna
mikel@aic.mcc.es
(+34) 943 712070
ah asociados
Marina Llorente
comunicacion48009@gmail.com
(+34) 944 800 005
Alcad S.L.
Jorge Presa Alonso
jorgepresa@gmail.com
(+34) 656753774
Alianzo
Jose Antonio del Moral
jamoral@alianzo.com
(+34) 94 437 1684
amassorrain
Jokin Aizpurua
jaizpura8@hotmail.com
605765315
Ametzagaiña IAE
Joxerra Aizpurua
jaizpurua@kapsula.com
(+34) 943376716
Analisis y Simulacion
Zurine Pagaldai
sistemasit@analisisysimulacion.com
(+34) 945296981
Andago Ingeniería
María Sánchez
maria.sanchez@andago.com
672 263 129
Ankulegi Antropologia Elkartea
Aitziber Egaña
kongresoa2008@ankulegi.org
900 110 111
APTES
Adriana Martínez Sans
info@tecnologiasocial.org
(+34) 943005819
Aranzadi Zientzia Elkartea
Eider Conde
komunikazioa@aranzadi-zientziak.org
+34 943466142
Aranzadi Zientzia Elkartea
Garikoitz Otamendi Arrieta
gotamendi@aranzadi-zientziak.org
+34 943466142
Aranzadi Zientzia Elkartea
Carmen Izaga
komunikazioa@aranzadi-institutua.org
(+34) 943466142
ARISTA
Mireya Alvarez
malvarez@arista.es
(+34) 943 215177
Arista RR.PP.
Beatriz Ferrer
bferrer@arista.es
(+34) 943 215 177
ARISTA RR.PP.
Jesús López Morán
jmlopez@arista.es
606 583 842
ASKAN Servicios Multimedia SL
Mamen Zabala
askan@askan.es
(+34) 944106669
Asmoz Fundazioa
Garoa Gonzalez
arkeonet@asmoz.org
(+34) 943 21 23 69
Asmoz Fundazioa
Nagore Etxaniz
nagore@asmoz.org
(+34) 943212369
Asmoz Fundazioa
Itziar Goienetxea
jornadas@asmoz.org
(+34) 943212369
Asmoz Fundazioa
Eli Almandoz
pm@asmoz.org
943212369
Asmoz Fundazioa
goizeder manotas
asmoz@asmoz.org
943212369
Asmoz Fundazioa
Unai Manterola
umanterola@asmoz.org
943212369
Asmoz Fundazioa
Ainara Muñoz
XML@asmoz.org
(+34) 943212369
Asmoz Fundazioa
Andrea Etxauri
arkeonet@asmoz.org
(+34) 943212369
Asociación Eraiker
Milagros Losañez Gonzalez
milagros@gikesa.com
(+34) 943353245
Asociación Vicomtech
Edurne Loyarte
eloyarte@vicomtech.es
(+34) 943 309230
Athena Engineers
Guru Kathawate
grkathawate@gmail.com
919673192424
Azaro Fundazioa
Esti Plaza
eplaza@leartik.com
(+34) 946169172
AZK KOMUNIKAZIOA
Juan Luis Azkarate Garmendia
jlazkarate@azk-taldea.com
(+34) 943 712108
AZTI FUNDAZIOA
Haritz Arrizabalaga
harri@pas.azti.es
(+34) 943 004800
AZTI Fundazioa
Raul Lopez de Gereñu
rgerenu@suk.azti.es
(+34) 946029400
AZTI-Tecnalia
Irantzu Zubiaur
izubiaur@azti.es
(+34) 946574000
Go to top of page

B

barrixe - Observatorio de la Innovación de Bizkaia
Bego Torres
info@barrixe.com
944706500
Basque Research - Elhuyar Zientzia
Aitziber Lasa
a.lasa@elhuyar.com
+34943363040
BC3 BASQUE CENTRE FOR CLIMATE CHANGE
Nerea Ortiz
susana.perez@bc3research.org
+34 944014690
BC3- Basque Centre for Climate Change
Ainhoa Azkarate
ainhoa.azkarate@bc3research.org
(+34) 944014690
BCAM - Basque Center for Applied Mathematics
Komunikazio Arduraduna
info@bcamath.org
(+34) 944 014 690
BCMATERIALS
ALBERTO Diaz
info@bcmaterials.net
946128811
Bilbomatica
Frank Guijarro
frank@bilbomatica.es
(+34) 944276308
Biobide S.L.
Carles Callol
callol@biobide.es
639106461
BIOBIDE S.L.
Arantza Muriana
info@biobide.es
+34 943 309 360
BioCruces Health Research Institute
Darlis Bracho Tudares
biocruceshri@gmail.com
946006073
BIOEF
Berta Ibáñez
ibanez@bioef.org
(+34) 944536888
Bizkaiko Foru Aldundia
Iñaki Lombardía
inaki.lombardia@bizkaia.net
(+34) 944068574
B-kin Software
Igor Perez Jayo
iperez@b-kin.com
(+34) 944316956
BSH Electrodomésticos España, S.A.
Gustavo Moliner Murillo
Gustavo.Moliner@bshg.com
(+34) 948-525007
BTI Biotechnology Institute
Itziar Gorrotxategi Chicote
itziar.gorrotxategi@bti-implant.es
(+34) 945 14 00 24
Go to top of page

C

CAF SA
Usua Larrañaga
ularranaga@caf.es
(+34) 943 88 01 00
cbt
Itziar Elorza
ielorza@cbt.es
(+34) 944805183
CEIT-TECNUN
Alvaro Vilallonga
avilallonga@ceit.es
(+34) 943212800 / (+34) 617322478
CEIT-TECNUN. Universidad de Navarra
José María Gutiérrez de Cabiedes
comunicacion@tecnun.es
(+34) 943 212800
Centro de Documentación y Estudios SIIS
Joseba Zalakain
siis@sarenet.es
(+34) 943 423656
Ciber-bbn
Joseba Oyarbide
salud-024@tecnalia.com
(+34) 946 430 850
CIC bioGUNE
CIC bioGUNE
sistemas.cicbiogune@gmail.com
(+34) 944061300
CIC nanoGUNE
J.M. Pitarke
nano@nanogune.eu
(+34) 943574000
CIC nanoGUNE
Enrique Zarate
e.zarate@nanogune.eu
(+34) 943574024
CIC nanoGUNE
Itziar Otegui
i.otegui@nanogune.eu
+34 943 574 024
CICtourGUNE
Itziar Rincón
itziarrincon@tourgune.org
(+34) 943 010 885
Clínica Universidad de Navarra
Jesús Zorrilla Ruiz
jzorrilla@unav.es
(+34) 948-296.497 / 948-255.400
CLÚSTER DE MOVILIDAD Y LOGÍSTICA, MLC ITS Euskadi
Mónica Fanlo
mfanlo@mlcluster.com
(+34) 943 245418
CNTA
Carmen Briones
gabinete@cnta.es
(+34) 948 070836
Code & Syntax
Luis Fernandez
Lfernandez@codesyntax.com
(+34)652750362
CÓDIGO
Juanjo Garbizu
juanjo@codigo.es
(+34) 943 31 04 05
COIIE
Secretaria Del COIIE
secretaria@coiie.org
(+34) 944412824
Colegio Ingenieros Gipuzkoa
Josemari Azurmendi Intxausti
josemari@coiig.com
(+34) 943423918
Colegio Oficial de Biólogos de Euskadi
Mar Portugalete
cobeuskadi@cobeuskadi.es
(+34) 944276251
Colegio oficial de enfermeria de Gipuzkoa
Gemma Urrutia Alvarez
coleg20@enfermundi.com
(+34) 943445672
COM&MEDIA
Iñigo Loiarte
iloiarte@comymedia.com
(+34) 943316068
COMUNET
Alex Fernández
afernandez@comunet.es
(+34) 902 110 101
Conexiones improbables
Conexiones improbables
info@conexionesimprobables.com
673 608 790
Consultoria para la formación tecnológica, S.L.
David Tazueco Sánchez
dtazueco@consultoriacontec.com
(+34) 945 001 150
COPALSA
Alberto Basañez
abasala@terra.es
945138300
Coworking unsinvivir
Oskar García Kerejazu
info@unsinvivir.com
653721056
CR COMUNICACION
Sandra Til Lerin
sandra@crcomunicacion.com
(+34) 943 22 37 50
CTA
Idurre Sáez de Ocáriz Granja
iocariz@ctaero.com
(+34 945 296924
Go to top of page

D

Desarrollo Software Miramon 4, S.L.
Mikel Fernández
mfernandez@dtq4.es
(+34) 943189276
Deustotech - Tecnologico Fundación Deusto
Igor Campillo
igor.campillo@deusto.es
(+34) 944 139 366
Deustuko Unibertsitatea
Miriam Portell
prensa@deusto.es
(+34) 944139000
Deustuko Unibertsitatea
Igor Ruiz-Agundez
igor.ira@deusto.es
(+34) 944 139 003 - Ext. 2040
Deustuko Unibertsitatea
Iker Ormazabal
prensadonostia@deusto.es
(+34) 943 326 216
Diana Teknologia
Inma Gomila
diana@diana-tek.com
(+34) 943492308
Docor Comunicación
Docor Comunicación
info@docorcomunicacion.com
(+34) 944234825
Donostia International Physics Center (DIPC)
Nora Gonzalez
nora.gonzalez@ehu.es
(+34) 943 01 5624
Dra. Vanesa Zorrilla Muñoz
Vanessa Zorrilla Muñoz
vzorrillam@gmail.com
685727950
DRO Biosystems
Aitor Ubarretxena
press@dro.es
(+34) 943 22 45 30
DZ Diseinu Zentroa
Karlos Santisteban
karlos.santisteban@bizkaia.net
(+34) 944395622
Go to top of page

E

ecomotion
Iñaki Santillana
isantillana@luma.es
609445234
EGA MASTER S.A,
Aner Garmendia Urkizu
master@egamaster.com
(+34) 945290001
EHU/UPV
Unai Ona Ugalde
unaiona.ugalde@ehu.es
EHUko EKAIA Zientzi eta Teknologi aldizkaria
Josu Jugo
josu.jugo@ehu.es
+34 946015367
EKIONA
Borja Iñarrairaegui
info@ekiona.com
(+34) 943308051
Ekobide
Iker Basterra
info@ekobide.com
(+34)902006012
EKOTEK - Ingeniería y Consultoría Medio Ambiental
Juan Antonio Gascón
jagascon@ekotek.es
902 998 368
Eleka Ingeniaritza Linguistikoa, S.L.
Ibon Aizpurua Ugarte
ibon@eleka.net
(+34) 943 377225
Eleka Ingeniaritza Linguistikoa, S.L.
Victor Laskurain
bittor@eleka.net
(+34) 943377225
Elhuyar
Virginia Larrarte
v.larrarte@elhuyar.com
943363040
Elhuyar
Elhuyar Zientzia
basqueresearch@elhuyar.com
(+34) 943363040
elhuyar fundazioa
xabier aranburu
x.aranburu@elhuyar.com
609200434
Elhuyar Fundazioa
Oihane Lakar
o.lakar@elhuyar.com
(+34) 943363040
Elhuyar Fundazioa
Bego Zubia
b.zubia@elhuyar.com
(+34) 943 363040
Elhuyar Fundazioa
Antton Gurrutxaga
a.gurrutxaga@elhuyar.com
(+34) 943 363040
Elhuyar Fundazioa
Egoitz Etxebeste
e.etxebeste@elhuyar.com
(+34) 943363040
Elhuyar Fundazioa
Nagore Rementeria
n.rementeria@elhuyar.com
(+34) 943363040
Elhuyar Fundazioa
Aitziber Agirre
a.agirre@elhuyar.com
(+34) 943363040
Elhuyar Fundazioa
Josu Waliño
j.walino@elhuyar.com
(+34) 94363040
Elhuyar Fundazioa
Garazi Andonegi
g.andonegi@elhuyar.com
(+34) 943363040
Elhuyar Fundazioa
Nahia Gelbentzu
n.gelbentzu@elhuyar.com
943363040
Elhuyar Fundazioa
Eneko Imaz
enima@euskalnet.net
(+34) 943 363040
Elhuyar Fundazioa
Beñar Kortabarria
b.kortabarria@elhuyar.com
(+34) 943 363040
Elhuyar Fundazioa
Guillermo Roa Zubia
g.roa@elhuyar.com
(+34) 943 363040
Elhuyar Fundazioa
Amaia Portugal
a.portugal@elhuyar.com
(+34) 943363040
Elhuyar Fundazioa
Rakel Lopez
r.lopez@elhuyar.com
943363040
Elhuyar Fundazioa
Garbiñe Alkiza
g.alkiza@elhuyar.com
943363040
Elhuyar Fundazioa
Alaitz Ochoa de Eribe
a.ochoadeeribe@elhuyar.com
688 673 679
Elhuyar Fundazioa
Igor Leturia
i.leturia@elhuyar.com
(+34) 943 363040
Elhuyar Komunikazioa
Irati Kortabitarte
i.kortabitarte@elhuyar.com
(+34) 943363040
ELIKA
Monica de Prado
mdeprado@elika.net
(+34) 945.12.21.74
ELIKA
Isabel Martinez
imartinez@elika.net
(+34) 945122170
Elika
Gontzal Mugaburu
gmugaburu@elika.net
(+34) 945122178
ELKARGI, S.G.R.
Urko Odriozola
uodriozola@elkargi.es
(+34) 943309060
ENBOR
Leire Aldabaldetreku
sara.lanchas@gmail.com
(+34) 675 96 17 03
Enerlim Albia S.L.
Iñaki Garaio Egia
inkgarre@enerlim.com
(+34) 659394423
Enfoque Consultoria de Comunicación
Clara Fraile
enfoque.com@telefonica.net
(+34) 618144043
Ente Vasco de la Energia
Jose Ramón Epelde
jrepelde@eve.es
(+34) 94.403.56.00
EUDIA (EHU)
Ekaitz Santazilia
ekaitz.santacilia@ehu.es
(+34) 679332507
European Software Institute (ESI)
Nerea Campos Vicarregui
nerea.campos@esi.es
(+34) 944209519
European Software Institute (ESI)
Ana Alvarez Sagasti
ana.alvarez@esi.es
(+34) 94 4209519
European Software Institute (ESI)
Elixabete Ostolaza
Elixabete.Ostolaza@esi.es
(+34) 94 4209519
European Software Institute (ESI)
Leire Ugalde
training@esi.es
(+34) 944 209519
Euskal Heriko Unibertsitatea
Edurne Petrirena
edurne.petrirena@ehu.es
(+34) 945014294
Euskal Herriko Unibertsitatea
Jon Matxain
jonmattin.matxain@ehu.es
666235019
Euskaltel
Leire Aginako Arri
laginako@euskaltel.es
(+34) 944011391
Euskampus
Igor Campillo
igor.campillo@ehu.es
(+34) 946015898
Euskampus Fundazioa
Cristina Juesas
cristina.juesas@euskampus.eu
616935524
EUSTAT
Manuel Riveiros
manuel_riveiro@eustat.es
(+34) 945 017562
EUSTAT
Anjeles Iztueta Azkue
aiztueta@eustat.es
(+34) 945 01 7500
EUVE (European Virtual Engineering)
Luis Usatorre
lusatorre@euve.org
(+34) 945214646
EUVE (European Virtual Engineering)
José Luis Ajuria Foronda
jlajuria@euve.org
(+34) 945214646
Go to top of page

F

Fagor Electrodomesticos S. Coop.
Jose Mª Chavarri Corcuera
jmchavarri@fagorelectrodomesticos.com
(+34) 944667100
FULCRUM
José Javier González Estévez
jjgonzeste@gmail.com
(+34) 944 807 027
Fundación CETENASA
Loli Maestro Barandalla
lmaestro@cetenasa.es
(+34) 948428001
Fundación CIDETEC
Soledad Larrocha Redondo
slarrocha@cidetec.es
(+34) 943309022
Fundación FATRONIK
Maider Marcos Ortego
mmarcos@fatronik.com
(+34) 943 005500
Fundación IKERTIA
Patxi Sáez de Viteri
psv@ikertia.net
(+34) 944233618
FUNDACION INBIOMED
Asun Monfort
monforta@yahoo.es
659058406
Fundación Inbiomed
Inmaculada Martín Estévez
imartin@inbiomed.com
(+34) 943309064
Fundación Leia C.D.T.
Jesús Mª López de Ipiña Peña
jesusli@leia.es
(+34) 945298144
Fundación LEIA C.D.T.
Lorena Gil Iturrate
lorenag.leia@sea.es
(+34) 945298144
Fundacion TEKNIKER
Patricia Casla Eguia
pcasla@tekniker.es
(+34) 943 206744
Fundación TEKNIKER
Edward De Marta Hid
emarta@tekniker.es
(+34) 943 20 67 44
Fundación TEKNIKER
Irene López de Vallejo García
ivallejo@tekniker.es
(+34) 943 206744
Fundación TEKNIKER
Loreto Susperregi
lsusperregi@tekniker.es
(+34) 943206744
Fundación Unitec
Atsegiñe Vázquez Cruz
avc@ikertia.net
+34 944 233 618
FUNDICIONES AIZPURUA
Igor Olagüe Ansa
aizpurua@aizpurua.com
(+34) 943 490288 / 491288
Go to top of page

G

GAIA
Begoña Benito
benito@gaia.es
(+34) 943316666
GAIKER-IK4
Ana Erostarbe
erostarbe@gaiker.es
(+34) 94 6002323
Guk
Javier Urtasun
urtasun@guk.es
(+34) 637273728
Go to top of page

H

HAZI Fundazioa
Mikel de Francisco
Mdefrancisco@gmail.com
(+34) 945003240
HIB (High Identity Buildings,S.L)
Javier Agirre Mendieta
j.agirre@hib-labplanners.com
(+34) 946036179
Histocell
Elia Fernández
efernandez@histocell.com
(+34) 946567900
Histocell S.L.
Elia Fernández Valcázar
efernandez@histocell.com
(+34) 944036998
Hominex Global S.A.
Isabel Pérez
isabel.perez@hominex.com
(+34) 944317876
Hominex Global S.A.
Ainhoa Lecumberri
ainhoa.lecumberri@hominex.com
(+34) 944317876
Hospital Quirón Bizkaia
Alejandra de Miota
ademiota.bil@quiron.es
(+34) 902445595
Go to top of page

I

Ibermática, S.A.
Juan Carlos Malet
am.conde@ibermatica.com
(+34) 943413509
icg2025 SA
Mikel Orrantia Diez
mikelorrantia@icg2025.com
(+34) 944951258
icg2025 SA
Orkatz Orrantia
icg2025@icg2025.com
(+34) 944951258
IDEKO
Nerea Aranguren Achótegui
naranguren@ideko.es
(34)943748000
IDEKO
Juan Antonio Arrieta
jarrieta@ideko.es
(+34) 943748000
Ideko-IK4
Mertxe Uzkudun
muzkudun@ideko.es
(+34) 943748000
ieR-Información en Red
Iñaki Eguia
ieguia@informacionenred.com
(+34) 669120046
ieR-Información en Red
Gontzal Sáenz
gsaenz@informacionenred.com
(+34) 646776808
IK4
José Luis Lekanda
lekanda@ik4.es
(+34) 943820350
IK4
Iñigo Icaza
icaza@ik4.es
(+34) 943820350
IK4 Research Alliance
José Miguel Erdozain
jmerdozain@ik4.es
(+34) 943 820350
IK4 RESEARCH ALLIANCE
Juan Otegi
otegi@ik4.es
(+34) 943 820350
IK4 RESEARCH ALLIANCE
Larraitz Perez
larraitz@ik4.es
(+34) 943 820 350
IK4-Tekniker
Itziar Cenoz
icenoz@tekniker.es
(+34) 943 206744
Ikerbasque
Iñigo Atxutegi
info@ikerbasque.net
(+34) 944052660
Ikerbasque
Ainhoa Madariaga Martinez
madariaga@ikerbasque.net
(+34) 944052660
Ikerlan
Maria Eugenia Inurrieta
meinurrieta@ikerlan.es
(+34) 943 712400
Ikerlan
Igor Villarreal
ivillarreal@ikerlan.es
(+34)945 29 70 32
Ikertzaile Prekarioak
Pablo Echevarria Fernández
pablo.echevarria@ehu.es
(+34) 946013238
iLine Microsystems S.L.
Clara Grijelmo
cgrijelmo@ilinemicrosystems.com
(+34) 943008734
IMAGINA BIOTEK
Alberto Labarga Gutierrez
alberto@ibiotek.com
(+34) 948318252
Import Arrasate S.A.
Aitziber Langaran
a.langaran@astore.es
(+34) 943712034
IMSA-Gestores Europeos, S.L.
Nacho Gómez-Oraá
n.gomez-oraa@gestoreseuropeos.com
(+34) 94 470 22 94
INASMET
Ana Olaizola
aolaizo@inasmet.es
(+34) 943 003700
INASMET
Haridian Cubillo Oliva
hcubillo@inasmet.es
(+34) 943 003700
INASMET
Cristina Alberdi
calberdi@inasmet.es
(+34) 943 003668
INASMET-Tecnalia
Mari Carmen Juncal Costas
mjuncal@inasmet.es
(+34) 943003700
INCIDE S.A.
Javier Hernandez de Miguel
info@ixys.es
(+34) 943 317 378
INDESmed
Miguel Cappiello
mcappiello@indesmed.com
617450447
INDEX Servicios de Ingenieria
Josean Quevedo
josean.quevedo@indexing.es
(+34) 947049622
Inforpress
Noemi de la Fuente Alonso
bilbao@inforpress.es
(+34) 944132068
Inforpress
Xixili Fernández
xfernandez@inforpress.es
(+34) 944132068
Inforpress
Koldo Iturriagagoitia
kiturriagagoitia@inforpress.es
(+34) 944132068
Inforpress-Euskadi
Edurne Arizti
earizti@inforpress.es
(+34) 657701178
INIKER, S.A.
Juan Agirrezabal Zurutuza
jagirrez@euskalnet.net
(+34) 943366540
Inkoa Sistemas
Luis Alberto Alonso Beltrán de Heredia
luisal@inkoa.com
(+34) 902998367
INKOA SISTEMAS, S.L.
Idoia Unzueta
idoia@inkoa.com
(+34) 902998367
Innobasque
Aitziber Iriarte
airiarte@innobasque.com
699848302
Innobasque
Pilar Kaltzada
pkaltzada@innobasque.com
627550721
Intekia Ingeniería Sistemas
Javier Crespo
j.crespo@intekia.com
(+34) 944522003
IPARBIT Soluciones Informáticas
Alfredo Sanz Hermosilla
alfredo_sanz@iparbit.es
(+34)94 480 43 20
IRISCOM
Pedro Palomo Alfonso
ppalomo@iriscom.org
619 28 81 04
ITP
Julian Diaz Goicuria
juliandg@itp.es
(+34) 944662100
IXA taldea
Kepa Sarasola
jipsagak@si.ehu.es
Go to top of page

J

JAKIUNDE
Inés Eizmendi
ines@ados-network.com
(+34) 943 31 08 31
Go to top of page

K

KomunikArtez
Borja Relaño
comunicacion@artezblai.com
944795287
Koniker coop.
Ekaitz Barrasa Artamendi
e.barrasa@koniker.coop
(+34) 943 039360
KPTATEC
Elvira Sanchez
esanchez@kptatec.com
(+34) 944536960
KPTATEC
Josean Quevedo
jquevedo@kptatec.com
(+34) 944536960
Kursaal Elkargunea, S.A.
Yolanda Rodríguez
yrodriguez@kursaal.org
(+34) 943003000
Go to top of page

L

L&V COMUNICACION
Itziar Villamandos
villamandos@lvcomunicacion.com
94 416 08 00
LABEIN-Tecnalia
Jose Antonio Urrutia Bilbao
urrutia@labein.es
(+34) 944 892400
LABEIN-Tecnalia
Izaskun Urrutia Garro
izaskun@labein.es
(+34) 94 607 33 00
Lansolar Ingenieros
Aitor Arévalo
info@lansolar.com
(+34) 944530292
Lantier
Irene Murillo
bifitti@hotmail.com
699085996
Lea-Artibai
Josu Goikoetxea Larrauri
jgoikoetxea@leartik.com
(+34) 946169171
Leartiker
Josu Bergara
jbergara@leartik.com
(+34) 946169002
Lideres de Internet
Vidal Escalante
info@hospital-noticias.com
(+34) 610521046
LIPSI-ESTIA
Haritza Camblong
h.camblong@estia.fr
+33 (0) 559438400
Lotura S. Coop.
Idoia Soto
lotura@lotura.com
(+34) 943 404 270
Go to top of page

M

Marco de Comunicacion
Sofia Rodriguez
sofia@marcodecomunicacion.com
+34914585490
MBN Comunicación, S.A.
Pablo Melchor
pablomelchor@grupombn.com
(+34) 944356330
MEDICALTEC
Jorge López
prensa@medicaltec.biz
(+34) 902 885 283
MENDINET
Iker Bilbao
i.bilbao@mendinet.org
(+34) 945410309
MIK S. Coop.
Tica Cuesta
tcuesta@arista.es
(+34) 943215177
MIK S.Coop.
Igor Calzada Mujika
calzada@mik.es
630 752876
Mobiwat-tech
Pedro Maria Gonzalez
direccion@ingeagua.es
(+34) 944352594
Mondragon Goi Eskola Politeknikoa
Carlos García
cgarcia@eps.mondragon.edu
(+34) 943794700
Mondragon Goi Eskola Politeknikoa
Endika Gandarias Mintegi
egandarias@eps.mondragon.edu
(+34) 943794700
Mondragon Unibertsitatea
Joseba Pujana
josebaatx420@hotmail.com
645731216
Mondragon Unibertsitatea
Iñazio Irizar
iirizar@eteo.mondragon.edu
(+34) 943 718009
MTC S. Coop.
Iñigo Ikazuriaga
iniica@mtc.maier.es
(+34) 946259265
MTorres Diseños Industriales
Igor Egaña Santamarina
igor.egana@mtorres.es
(+34) 948 317811
Go to top of page

N

Nafarroako Gobernua
Iñaki Agirre
inaki.agirre@gmail.com
(+34) 848425317
Nafarroako Unibertsitate Publikoa
Iñaki Agirre
inaki.agirre@unavarra.es
(+34) 948168413
Nafarroako Unibertsitate Publikoa
Ana Ollo Hualde
aollo@unavarra.es
(+34) 948 169033
Nafarroako Unibertsitate Publikoa
David Astrain Ulibarrena
david.astrain@unavarra.es
(+34) 948169597
Naider
Ainara Alonso Silva
aalonso@naider.com
(+34) 944314151
Naider
Alessandra Abbruzzese
alessandra@naider.com
(+34) 944314151
Naipes Heraclio Fournier
Aitor Barinaga Naves
abarinaga@nhfournier.es
(+34) 945 46 55 25
NEIKER
Ander González Arias
agonzalez@neiker.net
(+34) 944 034 300
NEIKER
Pilar Merino Pereda
pmerino@neiker.net
(+34) 944 034 300
NEIKER
Goio Egiarte
gegiarte@neiker.net
(+34) 944 034 300
Neiker-Tecnalia
Iranzu Telletxea
info@neiker.net
(+34) 944034300
Neiker-Tecnalia
Yolanda Barredo
ybarredo@neiker.net
(+34) 945 121 313
nemonica
Zuriñe Abasolo
zabasolo@nemonica.com
(+34) 606 583 842
NorayBio
Elia Fernández Valcázar
efernandez@noraybio.com
(+34) 944036998
Go to top of page

O

ODEI
Pako Díaz de Cerio Gastón
pako@odei.es
(+34) 945 22 28 50
Ona electroerosión S.A.
Pedro Echenagusia Capalastegui
petxenagusia@ona-electroerosion.com
(+34) 946 200800
Onity S.L.
Aitor Agueda Quesada
aagueda1@eresmas.com
(+34) 943 448 300
Orkestra- Lehiakortasunerako Euskal Institutua
Lorea Larrabeiti
secretaria@orkestra.deusto.es
(+34) 943297327
Orkestra-Instituto Vasco de Competitividad
Lorea Yarzabal Ruiz de Zuazo
lorea.yarzabal@orkestra.deusto.es
(+34) 943297327
OWL Genomics
Teresa Porto
tporto@owlgenomics.com
(+34) 944318540
Go to top of page

P

Parque Tecnológico de San Sebastian
Esther Echaniz
esther@miramon.es
(+34) 943011000
Partners Global Funding
Gonzalo Cardenal
gcardenal@partners.es
(+34) 902996061
POLYMAT FUNDAZIOA
Idoia Azaldegui
idoia.azaldegui@polymat.eu
(+34) 943574045
Pool de comunicacion
Charo Ponte
pooldecomunicacion@telefonica.net
(+34) 94 443 24 66
Progenika Biopharma, S.A.-Proteomika S.L.
Alejandra de Miota Herrera
ademiota@progenika.com
(+34) 944064525
Progenika S.A.
Laureano Simón
lsimon@progenika.com
(+34) 944064525
Programia
Enrique Monasterio
emonasterio@programia.es
(+34) 944237384
Go to top of page

Q

Go to top of page

R

Robotiker
Marta Mencía
mmencia@robotiker.es
(+34) 946002266
Robotiker
Pedro Luis Palomino Sacristán
pedropal@robotiker.es
(+34) 94 600 22 66
Robotiker
Pilar Ruiz Ibáñez
pruiz@robotiker.es
(+34) 94 6002266
Go to top of page

S

S21sec
Igor Unanue
iunanue@s21sec.com
(+34) 943317330
Sener S.A.
Pedro María Mugarra Arieta-Araunabeña
pedro.mugarra@sener.es
(+34)94 481 7614
Sener S.A.
Lourdes Olabarria Inchausti
dir.exterior@sener.es
(+34) 944817500
Servicios Periodísticos Bilbao
Igone Bilbao
correo@serviciosperiodisticos.es
(+34) 94 4331652
Spb_servicios periodísticos
Igone Bilbao
correo@serviciosperiodisticos.es
944331652
SQS
Cristina Lapeña
cristina@sqs.es
+34 94 480 46 17
SUMINISTROS IRUÑAKO, S.C.
Uxue Bacaicoa Preciado
info@suministrosirunako.com
945 261 115
Go to top of page

T

TECNALIA
Eva Salgado
eva.salgado@tecnalia.com
660397784
Tecnalia Eraikuntza Unitatea
Anais Silban
anais.silban@tecnalia.com
(+34) 606 584 776
Tecnalia Research & Innovation
Marta Fernández Martínez
marta.fernandez@tecnalia.com
(+34) 902 760 000
Tecnalia Research & Innovation
Sara Lanchas
sara.lanchas@tecnalia.com
(+34) 902 760 000
TECNALIA Research & Innovation
Oscar Santa Coloma
oscar.santacoloma@tecnalia.com
669631655
Tecnalia Research & Innovation
Leire Agüero Suárez
leire.aguero@tecnalia.com
(+34) 671 72 00 11
Tecnalia Research & Innovation
Aitor Urrutia
aitor.urrutia@tecnalia.com
661230293
Tecnalia Research & Innovation
Jose Manuel Hidalgo
jmanuel.hidalgo@tecnalia.com
902 760 004
Tecnalia Research & Innovation
Imanol García
imanol.garcia@tecnalia.com
(+34) 902760009
Tecnalia Research & Innovation
Myriam Torres
myriam.torres@tecnalia.com
(+34) 902760009
Tecnalia Research & Innovation
Erika Ibáñez
erika.ibanez@tecnalia.com
(+34) 667119695
Tecnalia Research & Innovation
Germán Lasa
german.lasa@tecnalia.com
667 115 971
Tecnalia Research & Innovation
Leire Agüero Suárez
leire.aguero@tecnalia.com
671720011
Tecnalia Research & Innovation
Oscar Santa Coloma
santacol@labein.es
(+34) 946073300
Tecnológico Deusto - Universidad de Deusto
Juan Ignacio Vázquez Gómez
ivazquez@tecnologico.deusto.es
(+34) 944139000 Ext.: 2818
Teknobide
Leire González
lgonzalez@teknobide.org
(+34) 943 17 44 59
Tesa
TESA
tesalocks@tesa.es
(+34) 943669100
The Box Builder
Kariñe Lasa
karine.lasa@theboxbuilder.com
(+34) 943.694.423
Go to top of page

U

UEU
Ainhoa Latatu
titulazioak@ueu.org
(+34) 943 82 14 26
UEU
Irati Iciar
ikastaroak@ueu.org
(+34) 943821426
ULMA HANDLING SYSTEMS
Edurne Unzueta Madariaga
informa@manutencion.ulma.es
(+34) 943 718033
ULMA Packaging
Joseba Alberdi
info@ulmapackaging.com
(+34) 943739200
UNIVALUE VALORIZACIÓN, S.L.
Silvia Gómez
silvia.gomez@univalueg9.com
(+34) 650752934
Universidad de Deusto
Juan J. Gude
jgude@eside.deusto.es
(+34) 944139000
Universidad de Deusto
Roberto Aretxaga-Burgos
raretxaga@gmail.com
(+34) 944139000 (Ext. 2893)
Universidad de Navarra
Laura Juampérez
ljuamperez@unav.es
(+34) 948 425600 ext. 6620
Universidad de Navarra
Mª Isabel Solana García
noticias@unav.es
(+34) 948425600
Universidad Pública de Navarra
Victoria Alfonso Seminario
ucc@unavarra.es
(+34) 948168457
Université de Bordeaux 3
Aritz Irurtzun
fvbirsva@vc.ehu.es
(+33)(0)559594672
UPV/EHU
Miren Gabantxo Uriagereka
miren.gabantxo@ehu.es
(+34) 946012336
UPV/EHU
Komunikazio Bulegoa
komunikazioa@ehu.es
(+34) 946012065
UPV/EHU
Javier Loidi Arregui
gvploarj@lg.ehu.es
(+34) 946012451
UPV/EHU
Stanislav Ranguelov
lgzraxxs@lg.ehu.es
(+34) 946015029
UPV/EHU
Rikardo Minguez Gabiña
eppmigar@bi.ehu.es
(+34) 946017325
UPV/EHU
Mª Angeles Bernaola Ingunza
llzbeinm@lg.ehu.es
(+34) 946012252
UPV/EHU
José Ignacio Santos González
qpasagoi@sq.ehu.es
(+34) 94-6015432/ (+34) 943-015311
UPV/EHU
Mikel Haranburu
ptparoim@ss.ehu.es
(+34) 943-015659
UPV/EHU
Julián Gutiérrez Serrano
gutierrez@si.ehu.es
(+34) 943018029
UPV/EHU
Aitziber Mendiguren
kfbmeora@lg.ehu.es
(+34) 946015575
UPV/EHU
Joseba Pineda
kfzpiorj@lg.ehu.es
(+34) 94 6012756/94 6015577
UPV/EHU
Fernando Mijangos
qfpmiugf@lg.ehu.es
(+34) 94 6012709
UPV/EHU
Teofilo Rojo
teo.rojo@ehu.es
(34) 94-6012458
UPV/EHU
Gorka Iriarte Saez de Ojer
gorka.iriarte@ehu.es
(+34) 94-6013366
UPV/EHU
Gonzao Gerrika-Etxebarria
popguesg@sq.ehu.es
(+34) 943015443
UPV/EHU
Juan Gonzalo Muga Francisco
jg.muga@ehu.es
(+34) 946015526
UPV/EHU
Maria del Pilar Garcia Mayo
mariapilar.garciamayo@ehu.es
(+34) 945013036
UPV/EHU
Jasone Cenoz
jasone.cenoz@ehu.es
(+34) 943015576
UPV/EHU
Itziar Hoyos
itziar.hoyos@ehu.es
(+34) 946012788
UPV/EHU
Kepa Erdozia
kepa9815@euskalnet.net
(+34) 945014294
UPV/EHU
Santos Alonso
santos.alonso@ehu.es
(+34) 946013568
UPV/EHU
Ruth Lazkoz
ruth.lazkoz@ehu.es
+34946012588
UPV/EHU
Jose Miguel Martinez Rico
j.rico@ehu.es
(+34) 657712374
UPV/EHU
Jagoba Arias Pérez
jagoba.arias@ehu.es
(+34) 946017344
UPV/EHU
Abdelmalik Moujahid
abdel@sc.ehu.es
(+34) 943570193
UPV/EHU
Ricardo Merino
ricardo.merino@ehu.es
(+34) 946012203
UPV/EHU
Juan Jose Igarza
juanjo.igarza@ehu.es
(+34) 946014124
UPV/EHU
Jaime Jiménez Verde
jaime.jimenez@ehu.es
(+34) 94 601 41 42
UPV/EHU
Karlos Luna Ortega
karlos.luna@ehu.es
(+34) 943 015745
UPV/EHU
Fidel Liberal Malaina
fidel.liberal@ehu.es
(+34) 946014129
UPV/EHU
Nerea Rodriguez Iturrizar
ofbroitn@lg.ehu.es
(+34)946015318
UPV/EHU
Armando Astarloa
armando.astarloa@ehu.es
(+34) 946017304
UPV/EHU
Aitor Larrañaga Varga
npblavaa@lg.ehu.es
(+34) 946015984
UPV/EHU
Itziar Laka
itziar.laka@ehu.es
(+34)946013279
UPV/EHU (G.I.A.A.)
Jose Luis Solaun Bustinza
joseluis.solaun@ehu.es
(+34) 945014286
UPV/EHU (POLYMAT)
Maria Jesús Barandiaran
qppbasam@sq.ehu.es
(+34) 943015330
UPV/EHU (POLYMAT)
María E. Saborido Puertas
polymat@sq.ehu.es
(+34) 943 015333
Urbaso
Manu Martínez de Arano
manu@urbaso.com
(+34) 945612370
Go to top of page

V

Vacunek, S.L
Vacunek S.L.
marketing@vacunek.com
615700036
Verbax Komunikazio eta Harreman Publikoak
Nerea Zubiete Beitia
nzubiete@verbax.com
(+34) 943 77 31 36
Verbax Komunikazioa S.L.
Eider Ruiz Pascual
eruiz@verbax.com
(+34) 943773136
VIRTUALWARE
Aida Otaola Barbeito
aotaola@virtualwaregroup.com
(+34) 946452130
Virtualware
Alvaro Barrios
abarrios@virtualware.es
(+34) 944413962
VK Comunicación
Itziar Blanco
itziar@vkcomunicacion.com
681273464
VK Comunicación
Xusane de Miguel
xusane@vkcomunicacion.com
(+34) 944 01 53 06
VK Comunicación
Sonia Egea Elguezabal
sonia@vkcomunicacion.com
(+34) 944015306
VK Comunicación
Maite Gutierrez Alvaro
maite@vkcomunicacion.com
(+34) 94 401 53 06
VK Comunicación
Ines Jauregi
ines@vkcomunicacion.com
(+34) 94 4015306
Go to top of page

W

Go to top of page

X

Xelectia - Redes de Excelencia Comercial
Hugo de Juana
hdj@xelectia.com
944237247
Go to top of page

Y

Go to top of page

Z

ZBC comunicación corporativa
Carmen Briones
carmen@zbccomunicacion.com
(+34) 948 070482
Go to top of page

Search

Search in Basque Research [ Advanced search ]

Login

Users data

Navigation

Main menu

Go to top of page

Thesis Prize and International network

Go to top of page Go to top of page

Statistics

Go to top of page

XML RSS Feeds

Go to top of page

Standars and accesibility

Go to top of page

Register

Go to top of page

Menu for registered users

Go to top of page


BR Eraberritzen Bloga


Services

Go to top of page Go to top of page

Sponsors:

Eusko Jaurlaritza

The use of the contents of this website is forbidden without permission.

Copyright © 2007 Elhuyar Fundazioa

basqueresearch@elhuyar.com